Поиск по навигации

Навигация

Итоговый список зачисленных в 2021-2022 гг.

ФИО

 

1.      

Корякин Никита Анатольевич

Зачислен/а

2.      

Копытова Анастасия Алексеевна

Зачислен/а

3.      

Костиков Александр Денисович

Зачислен/а

4.      

Кузнецов Константин Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

5.      

Квасов Максим Денисович

Зачислен/а

6.      

Мальцев Виктор Витальевич

Зачислен/а

7.      

Швецов Владислав Владимирович

Зачислен/а

8.      

Клевакин Данил Анатольевич

Зачислен/а

9.      

Леонов Алексей Юрьевич

Зачислен/а

10.            

Ижболдин Максим Евгеньевич

Зачислен/а

11.            

Бурляев Андрей Александрович

Зачислен/а

12.            

Боднар Богдан Дмитриевич

Зачислен/а

13.            

Сухин Владислав Александрович

Зачислен/а

14.            

Самситдинов Ильдар Фаритович

Зачислен/а

15.            

Балдин Иван Андреевич

Зачислен/а

16.            

Фомин Антон Викторович

Зачислен/а

17.            

Трапезников Сергей Витальевич

Зачислен/а

18.            

Закиров Эрик Радмирович

Зачислен/а

19.            

Насекин Кирилл Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

20.            

Кузнецов Вячеслав Павлович

Зачислен/а

21.            

Якушев Виктор Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

22.            

Русин Дмитрий Алексеевич

Зачислен/а

23.            

Исаев Александр Антонович

Зачислен/а

24.            

Рычажкова Мария Дмитриевна

Зачислен/а

25.            

Ваганов Артем Александрович

Зачислен/а

26.            

Абрамов Артем Алексеевич

Зачислен/а

27.            

Макарычев Виктор Евгеньевич

Зачислен/а

28.            

Королев Максим Андреевич

Зачислен/а

29.            

Коновалов Михаил Вячеславович

Зачислен/а

30.            

Камалов Данил Рафаелович

Зачислен/а

31.            

Башин Иван Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

32.            

Шильцов Егор Владимирович

Зачислен/а

33.            

Лузин Артем Алексеевич

Зачислен/а

34.            

Колдомасов Дмитрий Константинович

Зачислен/а

35.            

Галыгин Никита Александрович

Зачислен/а

36.            

Черняев Андрей Александрович

Зачислен/а

37.            

Алексеев Павел Владимирович

Зачислен/а

38.            

Косимцев Яков Александрович

Зачислен/а

39.            

Блинов Максим Игоревич

Зачислен/а

40.            

Литвинец Никита Максимович

Зачислен/а

41.            

Хусаметдинов Тимур Фанисович

Зачислен/а

42.            

Калинин Андрей Владимирович

Зачислен/а

43.            

Степанов Михаил Николаевич

Зачислен/а

44.            

Николаев Денис Владимирович

Зачислен/а

45.            

Мягков Антон Александрович

Зачислен/а

46.            

Коряков Никита Александрович

Зачислен/а

47.            

Лобанов Егор Антонович

Зачислен/а

48.            

Куриленко Алексей Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

49.            

Денисов Александр Алексеевич

Зачислен/а

50.            

Чуриков Никита Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

 

ФИО

 

1

Богатырев Андрей Андреевич

Зачислен/а

2

Дмитриев Константин Алексеевич

Зачислен/а

3

Кондакова Ксения Станиславовна

Зачислен/а

4

Куц Ангелина Михайловна

Зачислен/а

5

Чернышева Дарья Михайловна

Зачислен/а

6

Куренков Сергей Константинович

Зачислен/а

7

Старухина Екатерина Вячеславовна

Зачислен/а

8

Хрисанова Елена Сергеевна

Зачислен/а

9

Бобров Вадим Алексеевич

Зачислен/а

10

Бойко Никита Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

11

Сапожников Данил Дмитриевич

Зачислен/а

12

Наруков Никита Артемович

Зачислен/а

13

Ахмеров Андрей Дмитриевич

Зачислен/а

14

Петрова Кира Васильевна

Зачислен/а

15

Сосновский Дмитрий Олегович

Зачислен/а

16

Хафизов Артур Павлович

Зачислен/а

17

Грабовский Георгий Игоревич

Зачислен/а

18

Семенова Полина Алексеевна

Зачислен/а

19

Осипов Ярослав Евгеньевич

Зачислен/а

20

Балдин Алексей Витальевич

Зачислен/а

21

Иванов Денис Андреевич

Зачислен/а

22

Лунев Илья Николаевич

Зачислен/а

23

Гусев Павел Георгиевич

Зачислен/а

24

Тестов Данила Игоревич

Зачислен/а

25

Шандер Александр Андреевич

Зачислен/а

ФИО

 

1

Щукин Никита Викторович

Зачислен/а

2

Сухоруков Сергей Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

3

Зубов Илья Максимович

Зачислен/а

4

Рязанов Владислав Алексеевич

Зачислен/а

5

Таможников Антон Игоревич

Зачислен/а

6

Шилимов Евгений Викторович

Зачислен/а

7

Ванин Владислав Вадимович

Зачислен/а

8

Алешков Кирилл Иванович

Зачислен/а

9

Ярушин Егор Евгеньевич

Зачислен/а

10

Хабибулин Данил Артурович

Зачислен/а

11

Печерских Никита Алексеевич

Зачислен/а

12

Черепанов Вячеслав Андреевич

Зачислен/а

13

Шихов Александр Александрович

Зачислен/а

14

Веремчук Дмитрий Вячеславович

Зачислен/а

15

Иванов Александр Станиславович

Зачислен/а

16

Соколов Никита Александрович

Зачислен/а

17

Янбаев Ильнур Русланович

Зачислен/а

18

Угрин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

19

Данилов Вячеслав  Андреевич

Зачислен/а

20

Чугунов Кирилл Алексеевич

Зачислен/а

21

Матвеев Максим Дмитриевич

Зачислен/а

22

Колесников Семен Егорович

Зачислен/а

23

Шатунов Дмитрий Владимирович

Зачислен/а

24

Вольский Никита Евгеньевич

Зачислен/а

25

Степанов Степан Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

ФИО

 

1

Занкин Алексей Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

2

Пестриков Иван Андреевич

Зачислен/а

3

Худяков Арсений Алекасандрович

Зачислен/а

4

Кухарев Руслан Павлович

Зачислен/а

5

Корзников Семен Антонович

Зачислен/а

6

Хуснутдинов Артур Рустемович

Зачислен/а

7

Крючков Александр Григорьевич

Зачислен/а

8

Арданов Артур Ришатович

Зачислен/а

9

Галеев Владислав Тимурович

Зачислен/а

10

Идельбаева Анжела Ирековна

Зачислен/а

11

Баскаков Михаил Евгеньевич

Зачислен/а

12

Фазлиахметов Ильяс Римович

Зачислен/а

13

Шепелев Константин Александрович

Зачислен/а

14

Русинов Андрей Игоревич

Зачислен/а

15

Василенко Константин Викторович

Зачислен/а

16

Сорокин Матвей Александрович

Зачислен/а

17

Ткачук Илья Владимирович

Зачислен/а

18

Поляков Павел Владимирович

Зачислен/а

19

Стружук Никита Алексеевич

Зачислен/а

20

Зимин Григорий Александрович

Зачислен/а

21

Сычев Андрей Дмитриевич

Зачислен/а

22

Ванин Степан Андреевич

Зачислен/а

23

Фабер Евгений Владимирович

Зачислен/а

24

Шитлин Николай Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

25

Мулюков Владислав Данилович

Зачислен/а

 

ФИО

 

1

Гильметдинов Малик Русланович

Зачислен/а

2

Максимов Максим Максимович

Зачислен/а

3

Котельникова Валерия Эдуардовна

Зачислен/а

4

Ганеев Владислав Юрьевич

Зачислен/а

5

Гиндулина Рузана Вадимовна

Зачислен/а

6

Ситников Максим Федорович

Зачислен/а

7

Захарова Софья Вячеславовна

Зачислен/а

8

Болкисев Дмитрий Александрович

Зачислен/а

9

Зуев Кирилл Андреевич

Зачислен/а

10

Наговицын Илья Денисович

Зачислен/а

11

Теплякова Александра Андреевна

Зачислен/а

12

Галяутдинов Владислав Рустамович

Зачислен/а

13

Ямалова Эльвина Рашитовна

Зачислен/а

14

Горбачевский Анатолий Ильич

Зачислен/а

15

Зарипов Виталий Русланович

Зачислен/а

16

Усманов Денис Рифович

Зачислен/а

17

Шенкнехт Святослав Алексеевич

Зачислен/а

18

Кучевасов Кирилл Артемович

Зачислен/а

19

Сайфатдинов Ильнар Альбертович

Зачислен/а

20

Исаев Данил Владимирович

Зачислен/а

21

Антюхов Никита Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

22

Нуртдинов Максим Вадимович

Зачислен/а

23

Чуприн Юрий Юрьевич

Зачислен/а

24

Рощин Денис Александрович

Зачислен/а

25

Микерин Вячеслав Дмитриевич

Зачислен/а

ФИО

 

1

Пьячев Матвей Павлович

Зачислен/а

2

Заостровская Ульяна Александровна

Зачислен/а

3

Рамазанова Ирина Равилевна

Зачислен/а

4

Стулова Вероника Анатольевна

Зачислен/а

5

Макарова Екатерина Сергеевна

Зачислен/а

6

Корчагина Александра Павловна

Зачислен/а

7

Халитова Елизавета Евгеньевна

Зачислен/а

8

Будякова Анастасия Алексеевна

Зачислен/а

9

Мальцев Николай Олегович

Зачислен/а

10

Падерина Вероника Алексеевна

Зачислен/а

11

Копытов Дмитрий Андреевич

Зачислен/а

12

Гимадиев Владислав Данилович

Зачислен/а

13

Щеколдин Дмитрий Андреевич

Зачислен/а

14

Медведицина Екатерина Евгеньевна

Зачислен/а

15

Ахметшина Алина Родиковна

Зачислен/а

16

Печеницына Анастасия Евгеньевна

Зачислен/а

17

Тимофеев Сергей Дмитриевич

Зачислен/а

18

Стадник Светлана Денисовна

Зачислен/а

19

Царьков Никита Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

20

Афанаскин Константин Александрович

Зачислен/а

21

Галямиев Альберт Валерикович

Зачислен/а

22

Нуриева Виктория Руслановна

Зачислен/а

23

Вельдяскина Виктория Вадимовна

Зачислен/а

24

Каптелова Анастасия Сергеевна

Зачислен/а

25

Валиахметова Анастасия Игоревна

Зачислен/а

ФИО

 

1

Якубовская Елизавета Алексеевна

Зачислен/а

2

Соколова Мария Евгеньевна

Зачислен/а

3

Крохин Сергей Дмитриевич

Зачислен/а

4

Рылова Анастасия Юрьевна

Зачислен/а

5

Петрова Ксения Максимовна

Зачислен/а

6

Чемоданова Виктория Александровна

Зачислен/а

7

Вишнева Елизавета Сергеевна

Зачислен/а

8

Резванова Татьяна Владимировна

Зачислен/а

9

Габдрахманова Хажар Жалилевна

Зачислен/а

10

Габдулина Эмилия Муратовна

Зачислен/а

11

Антипова Анастасия Юрьевна

Зачислен/а

12

Горлушкина Анастасия Евгеньевна

Зачислен/а

13

Гришнякова Ксения Вячеславовна

Зачислен/а

14

Хусаинова Эвилина Фларисовна

Зачислен/а

15

Ибрагимова Ямиля Каримовна

Зачислен/а

16

Корчагина Елизавета Павловна

Зачислен/а

17

Кускова Ксения Андреевна

Зачислен/а

18

Урвачев Илья Павлович

Зачислен/а

19

Музафина Алина Владиславовна

Зачислен/а

20

Асанова Полина Сергеевна

Зачислен/а

21

Кардаполова Анна Владимировна

Зачислен/а

22

Кузнецова Анна Сергеевна

Зачислен/а

23

Самкова Полина Андреевна

Зачислен/а

24

Никкель Татьяна Сергеевна

Зачислен/а

25

Грибкова Юлия Дмитриевна

Зачислен/а

 

ФИО

 

1

Данилов Тимофей Евгеньевич

Зачислен/а

2

Гущина Анастасия Денисовна

Зачислен/а

3

Чайкина Ольга Андреевна

Зачислен/а

4

Хмелева Валерия Олеговна

Зачислен/а

5

Гречнева Алена Александровна

Зачислен/а

6

Потеряева Дарья Евгеньевна

Зачислен/а

7

Плотникова Валерия Евгеньевна

Зачислен/а

8

Майорова Анна Валерьевна

Зачислен/а

9

Алексеев Вячеслав Иванович

Зачислен/а

 

ФИО

 

1

Батракова Александра Сергеевна

Зачислен/а

2

Немчинова Маргарита Константиновна

Зачислен/а

3

Ярушин Алексей Александрович

Зачислен/а

4

Гибадуллина Карина Александровна

Зачислен/а

5

Голышева Елена Евгеньевна

Зачислен/а

6

Фоминых Вера Андреевна

Зачислен/а

7

Кусяпкулова Азалия Салаватовна

Зачислен/а

8

Рыжова Анастасия Андреевна

Зачислен/а

9

Шатрова Екатерина Вячеславовна

Зачислен/а

10

Сухарьков Андрей Дмитриевич

Зачислен/а

11

Васильев Андрей Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

12

Преснякова Елизавета Павловна

Зачислен/а

13

Раев Константин Николаевич

Зачислен/а

14

Рыкова Виктория Сергеевна

Зачислен/а

15

Кусяпкулов Азат Салаватович

Зачислен/а

16

Винокурова Екатерина Константиновна

Зачислен/а

17

Давыдова Елизавета Алексеевна

Зачислен/а

18

Блинова Екатерина Федоровна

Зачислен/а

19

Березина Виктория Алексеевна

Зачислен/а

20

Христолюбова Елизавета Алексеевна

Зачислен/а

21

Фомина Яна Яковлевна

Зачислен/а

22

Зуева Валерия Александровна

Зачислен/а

23

Моисеев Сергей Владимирович

Зачислен/а

24

Белялова Маргарита Сергеевна

Зачислен/а

25

Опенько Константин Олегович

Зачислен/а

 

ФИО

 

1

Чуличкова Ксения Сергеевна

Зачислен/а

2

Григорьева Ксения Владимировна

Зачислен/а

3

Казаева Алина Рустамовна

Зачислен/а

4

Кайзерова Валерия Денисовна

Зачислен/а

5

Сафонова Кира Александровна

Зачислен/а

6

Яркина Валерия Александровна

Зачислен/а

7

Иванова Иулиания Андреевна

Зачислен/а

8

Фишер Анна Евгеньевна

Зачислен/а

9

Захарова Ангелина Евгеньевна

Зачислен/а

10

Халецкая Мария Константиновна

Зачислен/а

11

Остапенко Маргарита Викторовна

Зачислен/а

12

Дьякова Вероника Дмитриевна

Зачислен/а

13

Султанова Елена

Зачислен/а

14

Хадеева Юлия Раилевна

Зачислен/а

15

Рощина Ангелина Юрьевна

Зачислен/а

16

Шаяхметова Вероника Владиславовна

Зачислен/а

17

Харина Алена Петровна

Зачислен/а

18

Островских Виктория Павловна

Зачислен/а

19

Иванова Анастасия Андреевна

Зачислен/а

20

Колмакова Виктория Денисовна

Зачислен/а

21

Дударенко Полина Алексеевна

Зачислен/а

22

Подорожнюк Кристина Андреевна

Зачислен/а

23

Агеева Валерия Дмитриевна

Зачислен/а

24

Ермолаева Дарья Сергеевна

Зачислен/а

 

ФИО

 

1

Батраков Роман Александрович

Зачислен/а

2

Алилуев Никита Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

3

Никифоров Владислав Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

4

Копытов Максим Анатольевич

Зачислен/а

5

Акимов Степан Алексеевич

Зачислен/а

6

Сабирова Алина Маратовна

Зачислен/а

7

Котов Тимофей Валерьевич

Зачислен/а

8

Осипенко Анжелика Михайловна

Зачислен/а

9

Кайзеров Никита Денисович

Зачислен/а

10

Варсегов Никита Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

11

Аксенов Михаил Евгеньевич

Зачислен/а

12

Стенников Алексей Андреевич

Зачислен/а

13

Абдурахманов Андрей Евгеньевич

Зачислен/а

14

Зырянов Алексей Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

15

Чугаев Дмитрий Александрович

Зачислен/а

16

Каримов Алексей Денисович

Зачислен/а

17

Мишунин Савелий Дмитриевич

Зачислен/а

18

Гильметдинов Никита Денисович

Зачислен/а

19

Стаханов Дмитрий Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

20

Катаев Никита Дмитриевич

Зачислен/а

21

Вигорий Дмитрий Алексеевич

Зачислен/а

22

Харин Андрей Петрович

Зачислен/а

23

Хохлов Егор Викторович

Зачислен/а

24

Стулов Никита Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

25

Мережникова Милена Сергеевна

Зачислен/а

 

ФИО

 

1

Давиденко Кирилл Валерьевич

Зачислен/а

2

Новиков Ярослав Александрович

Зачислен/а

3

Кузьминых Илья Алексеевич

Зачислен/а

4

Цыпышев Игорь Евгеньевич

Зачислен/а

5

Баймурзин Денис Фаилевич

Зачислен/а

6

Фазлыев Ильдар Айдарович

Зачислен/а

7

Руденков Артем Константинович

Зачислен/а

8

Сафин Эдуард Сереевич

Зачислен/а

9

Гаврилов Ярослав Владимирович

Зачислен/а

10

Сидоренко Николай Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

11

Еремеев Данил Станиславович

Зачислен/а

12

Мифтахитдинов Вадим Дмитриевич

Зачислен/а

13

Гашков Александр Викторович

Зачислен/а

14

Ульянов Илья Владимирович

Зачислен/а

15

Иванов Александр Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

16

Никеров Юрий Алексеевич

Зачислен/а

17

Федоров Ярослав Владиславович

Зачислен/а

18

Бондалетов Владислав Андреевич

Зачислен/а

19

Земсков Егор Владиславович

Зачислен/а

20

Солин Иван Николаевич

Зачислен/а

21

Устелемов Матвей Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

22

Головко Александр Дмитриевич

Зачислен/а

23

Мухаметов Дим Артурович

Зачислен/а

24

Золотухин Павел Александрович

Зачислен/а

25

Чуркин Максим Дмитриевич

Зачислен/а

 

ФИО

 

1

Аксенов Никита Сергеевич

Зачислен/а

2

Лисицын Сергей Дмитриевич

Зачислен/а

3

Храменкова Дарья Витальевна

Зачислен/а

4

Дмитриев Навруз Нарбулатович

Зачислен/а

5

Гайнанов Руслан Рашидович

Зачислен/а

6

Староватов Никита Александрович

Зачислен/а

7

Фомин Вадим Игоревич

Зачислен/а

8

Бочин Максим Алексеевич

Зачислен/а

9

Мурдасов Кирилл Андреевич

Зачислен/а

10

Коротаев Максим Игоевич

Зачислен/а

11

Литвинов Степан Георгиевич

Зачислен/а

12

Толкач Никита Викторович

Зачислен/а

13

Черюсов Сергей Алексеевич

Зачислен/а

14

Платонов Ян Витальевич

Зачислен/а

 

ФИО

 

1

Нестерова Ирина Александровна

Зачислен/а

2

Козлова Маргарита Витальевна

Зачислен/а

3

Полякова Кристина Владиславовна

Зачислен/а

4

Ковалевская Диана Александровна

Зачислен/а

5

Сафина Гульназ Жаудатовна

Зачислен/а

6

Макарова Александра Сергеевна

Зачислен/а

7

Крохина Алиса Дмитриевна

Зачислен/а

8

Соловьев Александр Евгеньевич

Зачислен/а

ФИО

 

1

Ананенко Элла Амировна

Зачислен/а

2

Чидакин Сергей Александрович

Зачислен/а

3

Ханнанов Руслан Маратович

Зачислен/а

4

Филимонов Владислав Васильевич

Зачислен/а

5

Кулябин Денис Константинович

Зачислен/а

6

Шерстобитов Лев Вячеславович

Зачислен/а

7

Богданов Максим Евгеньевич

Зачислен/а

8

Галиуллин Кирилл Артурович

Зачислен/а